Header
Datum Heim Gast Spielstätte
24.06.17, 11:30 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - Turnier RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
05.08.17, 15:00 FFV Palm Strikers ESW 1 : 4 SG Werratal II RP Eschwege (Werdchen), An der Tränenbrücke , 37269 ESCHWEGE
20.08.17, 13:15 SG Wehretal II 5 : 0 FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Waldkappel-Bischhausen, Jahnstr., 37284 Waldkappel
27.08.17, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW 2 : 1 SG Netra/​Rambach II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
03.09.17, 13:15 TSG Bad Sooden-Allend. II 5 : 1 FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Bad Sooden-Allendorf (Eilse), Im Eilse, 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
10.09.17, 15:00 FFV Palm Strikers ESW 3 : 2 SG Frankersh/​Germerode II RP Eschwege (Werdchen), An der Tränenbrücke , 37269 ESCHWEGE
24.09.17, 15:00 FFV Palm Strikers ESW 0 : 3 SG Kammerbach/​Hitzerode II RP Eschwege (Werdchen), An der Tränenbrücke , 37269 ESCHWEGE
30.09.17, 13:15 SG Pfaffenb./​Schemmergrund II 6 : 0 FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Sontra-Diemerode, Stölzinger Str., 36205 Sontra
15.10.17, 15:00 SV Hasselbach II 4 : 1 FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Waldkappel-Hasselbach, Lessingstr., 37284 Waldkappel
22.10.17, 15:00 FFV Palm Strikers ESW 0 : 1 SG Abterode/​Eltmannsh II RP2 Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
29.10.17, 15:00 FFV Palm Strikers ESW 2 : 1 SG Herleshausen/​Nr./​Ug. III RP Eschwege (Werdchen), An der Tränenbrücke , 37269 ESCHWEGE
05.11.17, 12:45 FFV Palm Strikers ESW 0 : 1 SG Frieda/​Schwebda/​Aue II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
08.04.18, 13:15 SG Kammerbach/​Hitzerode II 2 : 2 FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP BS-Allendorf-Kammerbach, Am Sportplatz, 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
15.04.18, 15:00 FFV Palm Strikers ESW 0 : 2 SG Pfaffenb./​Schemmergrund II RP Eschwege (Werdchen), An der Tränenbrücke , 37269 ESCHWEGE
19.04.18, 19:30 SG Frankersh/​Germerode II 3 : 3 FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Meissner-Germerode, Neuer Weg, 37290 Meißner
22.04.18, 13:15 SG Frieda/​Schwebda/​Aue II 3 : 0 FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Meinhard-Frieda, Leipziger Str., 37276 Meinhard
29.04.18, 15:00 FFV Palm Strikers ESW 5 : 0 SV Hasselbach II RP Eschwege (Werdchen), An der Tränenbrücke , 37269 ESCHWEGE
06.05.18, 13:15 SG Abterode/​Eltmannsh II 3 : 2 FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Meissner-Abterode, Bei der Schule, 37290 Meißner
09.05.18, 18:30 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - TSG Bad Sooden-Allend. II RP Eschwege (Werdchen), An der Tränenbrücke , 37269 ESCHWEGE
13.05.18, 15:00 SG Herleshausen/​Nr./​Ug. III - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Sontra-Ulfen, Rendaer Str., 36205 Sontra
20.05.18, 15:00 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Wehretal II RP Eschwege (Werdchen), An der Tränenbrücke , 37269 ESCHWEGE
27.05.18, 13:15 SG Netra/​Rambach II - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Weissenborn-Rambach, Oberdorf, 37299 Weißenborn
19.08.18, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Netra/​Rambach II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
26.08.18, 13:15 SG Pfaffenb./​Schemmergrund II (9) - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Waldkappel-Schemmern, Weserstr., 37284 Waldkappel
02.09.18, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SV Hasselbach II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
09.09.18, 13:15 SG Kammerbach/​Hitzerode II - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP BS-Allendorf-Kammerbach, Am Sportplatz, 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
16.09.18, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Frieda/​Schwebda/​Aue II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
23.09.18, 13:15 SG Wehretal II - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Waldkappel-Bischhausen, Jahnstr., 37284 Waldkappel
30.09.18, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Herleshausen/​Nr./​Ug. III RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
07.10.18, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Abterode/​Eltmannsh II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
14.10.18, 13:15 SG Frankersh/​Germerode II - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Berkatal-Frankershausen, Am Sportplatz, 37297 Berkatal
21.10.18, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Hopf/​Holl/​Walburg II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
10.03.19, 13:15 SV Hasselbach II - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Waldkappel-Hasselbach, Lessingstr., 37284 Waldkappel
17.03.19, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Kammerbach/​Hitzerode II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
24.03.19, 13:15 SG Frieda/​Schwebda/​Aue II - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Meinhard-Frieda, Leipziger Str., 37276 Meinhard
31.03.19, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Wehretal II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
07.04.19, 15:00 SG Herleshausen/​Nr./​Ug. III - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Herleshausen-Nesselröden, Holzhäuser Str., 37293 Herleshausen
28.04.19, 13:15 SG Abterode/​Eltmannsh II - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Meissner-Abterode, Bei der Schule, 37290 Meißner
05.05.19, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Frankersh/​Germerode II RP Eschwege (Torwiese), Leuchtbergstr., 37269 Eschwege
12.05.19, 13:15 SG Hopf/​Holl/​Walburg II - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Hessisch Lichtenau-Walburg, Riedteichstr., 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
19.05.19, 13:15 SG Netra/​Rambach II - : - FFV Palm Strikers ESW RP Ringgau-Netra, Am Sportplatz, 37296 Ringgau
26.05.19, 13:15 FFV Palm Strikers ESW - : - SG Pfaffenb./​Schemmergrund II (9) Keine Angabe vorhanden